Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 52 of 111 constituents

Paige Adkins

INSTRUCTIONAL LANGUAGE 6-8
School:

Amer Alzubi

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Amanda Andrus

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8

Daniel Banko

ESL TEACHER 6-8
School:

David Barelli

CAREER AWARENESS 6-8
School: ext. 69852

Nicholas Barelli

FOOTBALL COACH
School:

Aubrey Barnett

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School:

Molly Bennett

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School: ext. 71539

Jacob Bergeron

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School:

Kathryn Biavati

TITLE I TEACHER 6-8
School:

Heather Cardott

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67075

Shannon Ciaccio

OP3 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 3
School: ext. 48003

Guadalupe Coliz

2ND COOK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 7.5
School:

Abigail Cooperman

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School:

Christine Cox

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67829

Esther Crawley

LI PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 48566

Tonya Dawson

LI/ED PARAPROFESSIONAL 6.75
School:

Carol ann Egan

GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 67883

Jeffrey Emmole

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School:

Brandie Fago

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 6-8
School: ext. 48011

Joseph Ferguson

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67088

Nancy Ferguson

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8
School: ext. 48021

Elizabeth Fisk

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School:

Skyler Fisk

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School:

Megan Flores

GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 68294

Colleen Ford

STEM 6-8
School: ext. 68766

Allison Frieders

INSTRUCTIONAL LANGUAGE 6-8
School: ext. 68396

Dorothy Funchess

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR
School:

Jennifer Gartman

LI PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 69136

Cherylin Geiseman

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 69918

Kevin Goad

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 6-8

Emilie Godlewski

INTENSIVE INTERVENTION SUP SPC
School: ext. 68078

Katherine Goethe

LI PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 48568

James Goodman

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 68660

Lacresha Graves

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8

Christine Green

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 68464

Andrea Griffin

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Katy Griffin

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67013

Julie Gustafson

RN 7.0 HR 9 MO
School:

Mark Hoffman

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School: ext. 69656

Bryan Holliday

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School:

William Honeycutt

ALTERNATIVE LEARNING ENVIRONME
School: ext. 68438

Sarah Ingham

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School:

Eric Johnson

GENERAL MATH 6-8
School:

Karen Johnson

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67267

Toby Johnson

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School: ext. 42534

Meredith Kerr-Brown

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 68090

Christina Koblosh

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 68732

Kathryn Kotz

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67805

Elizabeth Krampota

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8

Kimberly Lake

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8

Tionna Lambert

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1
School: ext. 48002
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 52 of 111 constituents