Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 102 constituents

Paige Adkins

INSTRUCTIONAL LANGUAGE 6-8
School:

Samar Al Zoubi

ARABIC LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8

Shirlee Aldrich

LEAD COOK #353 7.5

Shana Alex

LI/ED LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 47211

Amanda Andrus

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8

Megan Armstrong

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR

Daniel Banko

ESL TEACHER 6-8
School:

David Barelli

CAREER AWARENESS 6-8
School: ext. 69852

Aubrey Barnett

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School:

Kimberly Beaman

LIBRARY PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 43100

Jacob Bergeron

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School:

Brittany Berry

INSTRUCTIONAL SOC SCI 6-8

Annemarie Binger

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR

Floydell Brown

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO

Allison Callaway

STUDENT TEACHER (DIFFERENTIAL)

Karina Campos

INSTR INTERN (NON-CERT/HRLY)

Heather Cardott

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67075

Ethan Carlson

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8

Jasmine Chavez Espinoza

ART EDUCATION 7-8
School:

Shannon Ciaccio

OP3 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 3
School: ext. 48003

Guadalupe Coliz

2ND COOK 7.5
School:

James Danca

REGULAR BUILDING SUB 9 MO

Michelle Debenedetto-Boonos

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1

Lisa Dyas

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8
School:

Carol ann Egan

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 6-8
School: ext. 48011

Jeffrey Emmole

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School:

Brandie Fago

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 6-8
School: ext. 48012

Megan Flores

GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 68294

Colleen Ford

STEM 6-8
School: ext. 68766

Joseph Free

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8

Allison Frieders

INSTRUCTIONAL LANGUAGE 6-8
School: ext. 68396

Cheryl Galvan

HEAD CASHIER 5.5

Cherylin Geiseman

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 69918

Kevin Goad

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 6-8

Emilie Godlewski

INTENSIVE INTERVENTION SPCL
School: ext. 68078

James Goodman

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 68660

Shawaun Gordon

AUTISM BUILDING PARA 6.75 HR
School:

Kyle Graham

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 6.75 HR

Michelle Griesman

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School:

Andrea Griffin

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Katy Griffin

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67013

Julie Gustafson

RN 7.25 HR 9 MO
School:

Rebecca Guzman

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR

Bailey Hanton

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 6-8
School:

Marisa Hartzog

ESL TEACHER 6-8

Mark Hoffman

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School: ext. 69656

Emily Hollaway

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR

Laura Hollaway

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR
School:

William Honeycutt

ALTERNATIVE LEARNING ENVIRONME
School: ext. 68438

Kenneth Huffman

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Hussein Hussein

ARABIC LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 71628

Sarah Ingham

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School:
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 102 constituents